Information Assistant Recruitment related Questions 1

Q1. Which of the following diagrams graphically represents an inter-relationship among entities in a database?
(a) Entity-relationship diagram
(b) Data flow diagram
(c) Control flow diagram
(d) Sequence diagram
(e) None of these


Q2. Which of the following keys is a field in one table that is used as a primary key field in another table?
(a) Primary key
(b) Foreign key
(c) Candidate key
(d) Identity key
(e) None of these

Q3. By what name are two or more fields of a database table called when they are collectively used to specify the primary key?
(a) Composite key
(b) Primary key
(c) Foreign key
(d) Candidate key
(e) Identity key

Q4. A database table has two fields or columns that can be selected as the primary key. The first field or column will always be considered as the primary key, and the second field or column is called the _____________.

(a) Primary key
(b) Candidate key
(c) Composite key
(d) Foreign key
(e) Identity key
Show Answer

Q5. Which of the following is not a normal form in DBMS?

(a) First Normal Form (1NF)
(b) Second Normal Form (2NF)
(c) Third Normal Form (3NF)
(d) Ninth Normal For (9NF)
(e) Boyce-Codd Normal Form (BCNF)

Q6. Which of the following correctly describes the use of an interpreter?
(a) Convert small processes into smaller processes
(b) Convert high-level language into low-level language
(c) Convert low-level language into high-level language
(d) Manages the kernel and shell communication
(e) None of these

Q7. Which of the following statements is incorrect about the UNIQUE KEY constraint?
(a) Unique key columns do not accept duplicate values.
(b) One table can have only one unique key.
(c) By default, unique key columns accept null values unless the NOT NULL constraint is specified.
(d) The same combinations of columns should not make both unique and primary keys.
(e) None of these

Q8. In PowerPoint, _________ view displays all slides of the presentation as a thumbnail and is helpful for repositioning slides? 

(a) Slide Design
(b) Slide Sorter
(c) Slide Show
(d) Slide Master
(e) None of these
Show Answer

Q9. Moving a paragraph in MS-word from one place to another can be done by  which of the following actions?
(a) Select, copy
(b) Select all, cut
(c) Select, cut and paste
(d) Select, design
(e) Select all, review

Q10. Which of the following are tags, when placed on an animal, can be used to record and track in a database all of the animal's movements?
(a) POS
(b) RFID
(c) OCR
(d) AR
(e) MICR

Q11. Which of the following statements is true for baseband signal?  
(a) It is the source signal
(b) It frequency is relatively close to zero
(c) It is a modulated signal
(d) Option (a) and (b)
(e)  None of these

Q12. Which of the following application layer protocols does not use UDP?    

(a) FTP
(b) VoIP
(c) DNS
(d) SNMP
(e) None of these

Q13. Routing is done at the ____________.  
(a) Data link layer
(b) Network layer
(c) Transport layer
(d) Session layer
(e) Physical layer

Q14. Which of the following is a loopback address?  

(a) 125.0.0.0
(b) 127.0.0.1
(c) 255.0.0.0
(d) 255.0.0.1
(e) None of these

Q15. A computer stores data in the ________ format.
(a) Hexadecimal
(b) Decimal
(c) Octal
(d) Binary
(e) None of these


Show Answer
S1. Ans.(a) Sol. A relationship is an association among entities. We can use the Entity-Relationship Diagram (ERD) to represent an inter-relationship between the entities of a database.

Show Answer
S2. Ans.(b) Sol. Foreign key is a field in one table that is used as the primary key in another table. Whenever a relationship is created between two tables, a common field acts as the primary key in the first table and the foreign key in the second table.

Show Answer
S3. Ans.(a) Sol. Composite key is formed when two or more fields of a database table are combined together in order to uniquely identify the records stored in the table.

S4. Ans.(b) Sol. If a table has more than one field that can be selected as the primary key, the field that is not selected as the primary key is called a candidate key.

Show Answer
S5. Ans.(d) Sol. In DBMS, the commonly used normal forms are 1NF, 2NF, 3NF and BCNF.

Show Answer
S6. Ans.(b) Sol. The interpreter is a computer program that helps in executing programs written in high-level languages without the need to compile them first.

Show Answer
S7. Ans.(b) Sol. Since one table can have at the most one primary key to avoid duplicates in other columns of the table, unique key can be defined. We can make one or more unique keys in a single table.

S8. Ans.(b)
Sol. The Slide Sorter view is a powerful feature of PowerPoint which displays all of slides of a presentation on a single screen in the form of thumbnails. In this view, you can change the sequence of the slides.

Show Answer
S9. Ans.(c)
Sol. You can move a letter, word or paragraph by first selecting it, cutting it and then pasting it to the intended location.

Show Answer
S10. Ans.(b)
Sol. Radio-frequency identification (RFID) uses electromagnetic fields to automatically identify and track tags attached to objects. The tags contain electronically stored information. Passive tags collect energy from a nearby RFID reader's interrogating radio waves.

Show Answer
S11. Ans.(d)
Sol. Baseband signals are the information signals that are transmitted without modulation. These signals possess low frequency relatively close to zero. 


Show Answer
S12. Ans.(a)
Sol. Each application layer protocol uses one of the transport layer protocols for transmitting data from one end to another. UDP is an unreliable protocol that does not provide any acknowledgment for the receipt of the data. Therefore, the application layer protocols that require reliable connection use TCP as the transport protocol. FTP is one of the application layer protocols that uses TCP.

Show Answer
S13. Ans.(b)
Sol. Routing is the process of transmitting frames of data among networks. This service is provided by the network layer. The network layer is also responsible for controlling subnets.

Show Answer
S14. Ans.(b)
Sol. Loopback address is a special IP address that is 127.0.0.1 used for testing the connection on the same machine.

Show Answer
S15. Ans.(d)
Sol. A computer stores data in the binary form that is in the form of 0’s and 1’s.



Q1. What is a hyperlink?
(a) It is a text or image that you can click on to jump to a new document/page.
(b) It is an input type for multimedia files.
(c) It is a collection or directory of web pages.
(d) It is the home page of a site.
(e) None of the above

Q2. Which of the following is a software used for Remote Connection?
(a) TeamViewer
(b) Picasa
(c) Prisma
(d) Safari
(e) Intel Connect
Q3. HTML tags are the hidden keywords within a web page that define how the browser must format and display the content. Which type of brackets makes an HTML tag?
(a) Flower brackets { }
(b) Angular brackets < >
(c) Parentheses ( )
(d) Square brackets [ ]
(e) Inverted Comma " "

Q4. Which action is performed to change written work already done?

(a) save
(b) edit
(c) file
(d) close
(e) clear

Q5. E-R modelling technique uses which approach?

(a) top-down approach
(b) bottom-up approach
(c) left-right approach
(d) Both top-down and bottom-up
(e) None of these
Q6. Which of the following is a term related with scanner?  
(a) Laser
(b) TWAIN
(c) Cartridge
(d) Browser
(e) Both (a) and (b)

Q7. A nibble refers to: 
(a) 4 bits
(b) A value equal to a kilobyte
(c) A value equal to a megabyte
(d) The smallest unit of digital information
(e) The same things as a pixel

Q8. Which of the following will set text in selected cells to italics?

(a) Pressing Ctrl + I on the keyboard
(b) Using the Tools – Wizard – Web Form menu item
(c) Using the Format – Cells – Font menu item
(d) Both (a) and (c)
(e) None of the above

Q9. Microsoft Office is a __________.
(a) Shareware
(b) Public-domain software
(c) Open source software
(d) An application suite
(e) Firmware

Q10. Which term is not related with font?
(a) Font face
(b) Font size
(c) Font color
(d) Font grammar
(e) None of these

Q11. The valid format of MS Word is:
(a) .jpeg
(b) .png
(c) .doc
(d) .exe
(e) None of these
.

Q12. Which of the following option may be used to change page-size and margins?

(a) Layout
(b) View
(c) Tools
(d) Data
(e) None of these
Show Answer
Q13.  Communication channel is shared by all the machines on the network in:
(a) broadcast network
(b) unicast network
(c) multicast network
(d) Internet Protocol Address
(e) none of the above
Show Answer

Q14. Bluetooth is an example of:

(a) personal area network
(b) local area network
(c) virtual private network
(d) wide area network
(e) solid state storage
Show Answer

Q15. A list of protocols used by a system, one protocol per layer, is called: 
(a) protocol architecture
(b) protocol stack
(c) protocol suite
(d) protocol application
(e) none of the above



Show Answer
S1. Ans.(a) Sol. A hyperlink, or simply a link, is a reference to data that the reader can directly follow either by clicking, tapping, or hovering. Hyperlinks are found in nearly all Web pages, allowing users to click their way from page to page.

Show Answer
S2. Ans (a) Sol. TeamViewer is a proprietary computer software package for remote connection, desktop sharing, online meetings, web conferencing and file transfer between computers.



Show Answer
S3 Ans (b) Sol. Most tags in HTML must have two parts, an opening and a closing part. For example, is the opening tag and is the closing tag.


Show Answer
S4. Ans (b) Sol. Through edit we can make changes.


Show Answer
S5. Ans (a) Sol. E-R model uses top-down approach; Bottom-up approach is known as normalization.



Show Answer
S6. Ans. (e) Sol. Laser is the term related with scanner as there are laser scanners. TWAIN is an applications programming interface (API) and communications protocol that regulates communication between software and digital imaging devices, such as image scanners. It is a widely-used program that lets you scan an image (using a scanner) directly into the application.


Show Answer
S7. Ans. (a) Sol. Nibble= 4 Bits

Show Answer
S8. Ans.(d) Sol. Pressing Ctrl + I on the keyboard and Using the Format – Cells – Font menu item; both of these actions can help to set text in selected cells to italics.

Show Answer
S9. Ans.(d) Sol. MS Office is an application suite that contains various application software like Word, PowerPoint, Excel etc.

Show Answer
Show Answer
S10. Ans.(d) Sol. Font grammar is not related with font. There is no such thing as font grammar.

S11. Ans.(c) Sol. “.doc” is valid file format for a Word Document

S12. Ans.(a) Sol. Page size and Margins can be changed with commands available under the Layout Tab on the ribbon.

S13. Ans.(a) Sol. Broadcast networks: It have a single communication channel that is shared by all the machines on the network. Short messages, called packets in certain contexts, sent by any machine are received by all the others.

S14. Ans.(a) Sol. A personal area network (PAN) is a computer network used for data transmission amongst devices such as computers, telephones, tablets and personal digital assistants. Bluetooth is an example of the same.

Show Answer
S15. Ans.(b) Sol. A protocol stack refers to a group of protocols that are running concurrently that are employed for the implementation of network protocol suite.




Q1. The ability of an operating system to run more than one application at a time is called _________.
(a) Multi-tasking 
(b) Object-oriented programming 
(c) Multi-user computing 
(d) Real-Time 
(e) System Language 


Q2. Which one of the following(s) is/are real time operating system(s)? 
(a) VxWorks 
(b) Windows CE
(c) RTLinux 
(d) All of these 
(e) None of these 

Q3. Which among the following is the reboot where the power to the system is physically turned off and back on again, causing an initial boot of the machine?
(a) Toggle 
(b) Cold booting
(c) Warm booting 
(d) Logging off
(e) None of these

.

Q4. Which of the following statements is true for three-tier architecture?  
(a) It is easy to setup 
(b) It has a simply structure 
(c) It provides high network traffic 
(d) It is more secure 
(e) None of these 


Q5. Name the type of memory which clears everything when the power of a computer gets switched off.    
(a) Volatile 
(b) Non-volatile 
(c) ROM
(d) Pen Drive 
(e) Google Drive 


Q6. Which command is used to set a name to a disk in DOS?  
(a) VOLUME
(b) VOL
(c) LABEL
(d) DISKLABEL
(e) None of these 


Q7. Which of the following operating system does not implement multitasking truly? 
(a) Windows 98
(b) Windows NT
(c) Windows XP
(d) MS DOS
(e) Windows 10


Q8. What is the meaning of .EXE?
(a) Command File 
(b) Express File 
(c) Executable Files 
(d) System File 
(e) Compressed Files 


Q9. Which of the following statements is true for a piconet?  
(a) It works on TCP/IP
(b) It is small network that connects computers and network device through cables 
(c) It is an adhoc network 
(d) It works on Bluetooth technology 
(e) Option (c) and (d) 


Q10. Which communication mode allows both the sender and the receiver to transmit data at the same time over a single communication channel?  
(a) Simplex mode 
(b) Half-duplex mode 
(c) Full-duplex mode 
(d) Semi-duplex mode 
(e) None of these 

Q11. Walkie-talkie is an example of which of the following?
(a) simplex communication 
(b) half-duplex communication 
(c) full-duplex communication 
(d) semi-duplex communication 
(e) None of these 


Q12. Which of the following committees administers and provides long-range technical direction for Internet development?  
(a) IBSF
(b) IAB
(c) ARPA
(d) ISO
(e) ITU-T 

Q13. In which types of network are all the computers considered equal? 
(a) Peer-to-peer 
(b) Client/server 
(c) Backbone 
(d) Hybrid 
(e) Hierarchy


Q14. Which of the following is an example of application software? 
(a) Microsoft Windows 
(b) Linux
(c) Mac OSX
(d) MS Word 2007
(e) UNIX 


Q15. In MS-DOS 6.22, which part identifies that product uniquely?
(a) MS
(b) DOS
(c) MS - DOS
(d) 6.22 
(e) None of these 





Show Answer
S1. Ans. (a) Sol. The ability of an operating system to run more than one application at a time is called Multi-tasking.

Show Answer
S2. Ans. (d) Sol. VxWorks, Windows CE, RTLinux are real time OS.



Show Answer
S3. Ans.(b) Sol. Reboots can be either cold (alternatively known as hard) where the power to the system is physically turned off and back on again, causing an initial boot of the machine, or warm (alternatively known as soft) where the system restarts without the need to interrupt the power

Show Answer
S4. Ans.(d) Sol. In the three-tier architecture, there is an additional server, called the application server, between the client and database servers. The application server reduces the work of the database server, thereby making application processing efficient. It is more secure because the client cannot access the database directly. However, it is more complex to build.

Show Answer
S5. Ans.(a) Sol. Volatile memory is a type of memory that clears everything when the power of a computer gets switched off, whereas nonvolatile memory retains the data even when the power gets switched off. Moreover, ROM and flash memory also retain the data in case the power gets switched off.


Show Answer
S6. Ans. (c) Sol. Label (command) in computing, label is a command included with some operating systems (e.g., DOS, OS/2 and Microsoft Windows). It is used to create, change, or delete a volume label on a logical drive, such as a hard disk partition or a floppy disk.



Show Answer
S7. Ans. (d) Sol. MS DOS is not multitasking truly.


Show Answer
S8. Ans. (c) Sol. EXE is extension for executable files


Show Answer
S9. Ans.(e) Sol. Piconet is an adhoc network that works on the Bluetooth technology and connects to eight devices. It is also called personal area network (PAN). A scatternet is a type of ad hoc computer network consisting of two or more piconets.



Show Answer
S10. Ans.(c) Sol. In the simplex mode, communication is always unidirectional, for example television. In the half-duplex mode, communication is bidirectional but one at a time, which means only one of the parties can send data at a time. Walkie-talkie is an example of half duplex communication. In the full-duplex mode, communication is bidirectional, which means both the parties can transmit data simultaneously. Telephone is an example of full-duplex communication. The semi-duplex mode is not and type of communication mode.


Show Answer
S11. Ans.(b) Sol. In the case of walkie-talkie, the person at one end sends signals, while the other on the receiving end receives these signals. The person at the receiving end cannot communicate until the person at the first end stops.



Show Answer
S12. Ans.(b) Sol. Internet Architecture Board (IAB) administers and provides long-range technical direction for Internet development.


Show Answer
S13. Ans.(a) Sol. The peer-to-peer network is a type of network where each computer is connected to the other to share resources without requiring a separate server system. In this network, computers can be connected via an ad-hoc connection.


Show Answer
S14. Ans. (d) Sol. MS Word 2007 is application software.


Show Answer
S15. Ans. (d) Sol. MS-DOS 6.22; 6.22 is the version number which identifies it uniquely.


Q1. To justify the selected text, the shortcut key is:
(a) Ctrl + 1
(b) Ctrl + J
(c) Ctrl + U
(d) Ctrl + Alt + K
(e) None of these

Q2. Workbook is a collection of __________ in MS Excel?
(a) page set-up
(b) buttons
(c) diagrams
(d) charts
(e) worksheets

Q3. In order to move from one worksheet to another in MS-Excel workbook. One should click ___________.
(a) active cell
(b) scroll bar
(c) sheet tab
(d) tab button
(e) menu button

Q4. Macros are available in Excel 2016 under which Tab?
(a) Insert
(b) Format
(c) View
(d) Data
(e) Home

Q5. Each excel file is called a workbook because:
(a) It can contain text and data
(b) It can be modified
(c) It can contain many sheets including worksheets and chart sheets
(d) You have to work hard to create it
(e) It can create charts

Q6. EBCDIC stands for?
(a) Extended Binary Coded Decimal Interchange Code
(b) Enlarged Binary Code Digital Interchange Code
(c) Extended Bilingual Coded Decimal Interchange Code
(d) Encoded Bilingual Coded Division Interchange Code
(e) None of the above is correct

Q7. __________ ports connect special types of music instruments to sound cards.
(a) MIDI
(b) CPU
(c) USB 
(d) BUS
(e) OCR

Q8. Which program, installed on the user’s computer help him to communicate or send request on the network? 
(a) Paint
(b) File Manager
(c) Browser
(d) Word
(e) None of the above 

Q9. A collection of unprocessed items is ________.
(a) information 
(b) data
(c) memory 
(d) reports
(e) table

Q10. What does GUI stand for? 
(a) Graphic User Interface 
(b) Graphical User Interface 
(c) Graphic Universal Interface 
(d) General Utility Interface 
(e) None of these 

Q11. Which of the following is generally used for selecting or highlighting?  
(a) Icon 
(b) Keyboard 
(c) Mouse 
(d) Floppy Disk 
(e) None of these 

Q12. Storage unit provides:  
(a) Place for typing data 
(b) Storage for information and instruction 
(c) Place for printing information 
(d) All of the above 
(e) Output for processed data

Q13. Which among the following is closely related to the processor? 
(a) Main Memory 
(b) Secondary Memory 
(c) Disk Memory 
(d) Internal Memory 
(e) None of these 

Q14. A _________ is used to direct and dispatch data packets between different networks.
(a) Connection
(b) Bridge
(c) Gateway
(d) Hub
(e) Router

Q15.  What is the number of function keys on a keyboard?
(a) 15
(b) 12 
(c) 11
(d) 16
(e) 10


S1. Ans.(b)
Sol. Ctrl + J is used to justify text.
S2. Ans.(e)
Sol. A workbook is a collection of worksheets.
S3. Ans.(c)
Sol. Sheet Tab is used to switch between worksheets.

S4. Ans.(c)
Sol. Macros are available in Excel 2016 under View Tab
S5. Ans.(c)
Sol. A workbook is a collection of worksheets
S6. Ans (a)
Sol.  EBCDIC stands for Extended Binary Coded Decimal Interchange Code. It is a binary code for alphabetic and numeric characters that IBM developed for its larger operating systems.
S7. Ans (a)
Sol.  MIDI stands for Musical Instrument Digital Interface, is a technical standard that describes a protocol, digital interface and connectors and allows a wide variety of electronic musical instruments, computers and other related devices to connect and communicate with one another.
S8. Ans (c)
Sol.  A web browser (commonly referred to as a browser) is a software application for retrieving, presenting and traversing information resources on the World Wide Web. 

S9. Ans. (b)
Sol. Data is collection of unprocessed items.
S10. Ans.(b)
Sol. A Graphical User Interface (GUI) is a usual interface that allows users to interact with the computer through graphical elements such as pictures and animations. 

S11. Ans.(c)
Sol. Generally, we can use mouse for selecting or highlighting object

S12. Ans.(b)

Sol. The unit that stores all the data and information of a computer system is known as the memory or storage unit.

S13. Ans.(a)
Sol. Main memory is closely related to processor. Therefore, the data, which is available in the main memory, is processed much faster than that in the secondary memory

S14. Ans.(e)
Sol.  A router is used to route data packets between different networks. It reads the information in each packet to tell where it is going. If it is destined for an immediate network it has access to, it will strip the outer packet (IP packet for example), readdress the packet to the proper Ethernet address, and transmit it on that network. 

S15. Ans.(b)
Sol.  A function key is a key on a computer or terminal keyboard which can be programmed so as to cause an operating system command interpreter or application program to perform certain actions.

Q1. Transmission control protocol is:
(a) connection oriented protocol
(b) uses a three way handshake to establish a connection
(c) recievs data from application as a single stream
(d) all of the mentioned
(e) None of the above-mentioned statement correlated with the TCP

Q2. Department(dept_id, emp_id, dept_name)
Here the cdept_id,emp_id and dept_name are __________ and Department is a _________.
(a) Relations, Attribute
(b) Attributes, Relation
(c) Tuple, Relation
(d) Tuple, Attributes
(e) Relations, Cardinality

Q3. The subset of the super key is a candidate key under what condition?
(a) No proper subset is a super key
(b) All subsets are super keys
(c) Subset is a super key
(d) Each subset is a super key
(e) Both (b) and (e)

Q4. What is the time complexity to insert a node based on a key in a priority queue?
(a) O(nlogn)
(b) O(logn)
(c) O(n)
(d) O(n2)
(e) O(nlognn)

Q5. In cryptography, what is cipher?
(a) algorithm for performing encryption and decryption
(b) encrypted message
(c) source text
(d) both (a) and (b)
(e) none of the mentioned

Q6. What does error 404 or Not Found error while accessing a URL mean? 
(a) Requested HTML file is not available
(b) The server could not find the requested URL
(c) The path to the interpreter of the script is not valid
(d) The requested HTML file does not have sufficient permission
(e) None of the above

Q7. Here is an infix expression: 3 + 13*(60*376-12). The maximum number of symbols that will appear on the stack AT ONE TIME during the conversion of infix to postfix notation of this expression is?
(a) 1
(b) 2
(c) 3
(d) 4
(e) 5

Q8. Process of removing an element from stack is called __________.
(a) Create
(b) Eject
(c) Evaluation
(d) Discard
(e) Pop

Q9. Which one of the following provides the ability to query information from the database and to insert tuples into, delete tuples from, and modify tuples in the database?
(a) DML
(b) DDL
(c) Query
(d) Relational Schema
(e) Attribute

Q10. Which one of the following is a transport layer protocol?
(a) stream control transmission protocol
(b) internet control message protocol
(c) neighbor discovery protocol
(d) dynamic host configuration protocol
(e) hyper text transfer protocol


1.       Answer- Option (d)
2.       Answer- Option (b)
3.       Answer- Option (a)
4.       Answer- Option (c)
5.       Answer- Option (a)
6.       Answer- Option (b)
7.       Answer- Option (d)
8.       Answer- Option (e)
9.       Answer- Option (a)
10.   Answer- Option (a)

Q1. Pokémon Go app, an immensely popular game which allowed people to wander around their hometowns and score points by interacting with characters, within the confines of a game, then going to real-life places to make progress in virtual environments. Which of the following is related technology?
(a) Artificial Intelligence
(b) Virtual Reality
(c) Augmented Reality
(d) Sleeker
(e) None of these


Q2. Which type of system can learn and adjust to new circumstances by themselves?
(a) Database management system
(b) Expert systems
(c) Geographical systems
(d) Neural networks
(e) File based systems

Q3. In 2014, Apple decided to invent a programming language. What is the name of that programming language?
(a) Cyanogen
(b) Ruby
(c) Swift
(d) Oxygen
(e) None of these

Q4. Which among the following is the appropriate term to find specific information on a website?
(a) Analytical research
(b) Drill down
(c) MDX querying
(d) Checking its Homepage.
(e) Scroll down

Q5. Verizon Communications on July 2016, announced plans to acquire Yahoo for $4.8 billion in cash. Yahoo (www.yahoo.com) is a _________.
(a) Website for Consumers
(b) Web Portal
(c) Organization that allocates web addresses
(d) E-mail service
(e) E-commerce website

Q6. A __________’s main purpose is to prohibit unauthorized access to your computer via the Internet.
(a) Popup blocker
(b) Firewall
(c) Spyware blocker
(d) Spam assassin
(e) Restore file

Q7. Word is a word processor developed by Microsoft. In MS Word spelling check is a feature available in which tab?
(a) Page Layout
(b) Home
(c) Insert
(d) Review
(e) References

Q8. ____________ is the automatic addition of names and addresses from a database to letters and envelopes in order to facilitate sending mail especially advertising, to many addresses.
(a) mail merge
(b) bcc
(c) cc
(d) balloons
(e) New

Q9. =Sum (S3 : S10) is an example of a 
(a) function
(b) formula
(c) cell address
(d) value

No comments:

Post a Comment

Pages